Home  IT Hardware  Manufacturer  cable manufacturing inc
INSTANT RFQ

border icon2

Cable Manufacturing Inc – IT Hardware Parts Catalog

Showing 1 of 3
Part No Description RFQ
DMT200HD NA RFQ
CBLSTP6INYL100 6in hook&loop velcro cbl strap yl 100pk RFQ
HM1CK-3 hdmi cat5e extndr ce labs hm1ck-3 video console/extender RFQ
CBLSTP-8IN-OR100 8in hook&loop velstp cbl strap or 100pk RFQ
CS009884-0044FT dual fbr cbl w/dual sc/sc ends 44ft RFQ
FHW48604 1/2-13 channel nut w/ spring RFQ
NE1940-06 stk flat cables terminated with connectors RFQ
4-18-N oem availability RFQ
N22P45-C6 category 6 1000 base t line coupler RFQ
254144-001 db9f to db9f null modem cable RFQ
IX605 NA RFQ
431440-044804-002044 dual fbr cbl w/dual lc/sc ends 44ft RFQ
KVM99-6 imicro 6ft male/male kvm cable kit. kvm99-6 (more specs, pic: ht RFQ
ST-RJ45_C6 imicro rj45 connector for cat6 cable. st-rj45_c6 (more specs, pi RFQ
FSD9-LCST-10 c&k lc to st singlemode duplex 9/125 cbl RFQ
10154 NA RFQ
CBLSTP-8IN-OR10 8in hook&loop velstp cbl strap or 10pk RFQ
NKSDWPI-3-WH extremenet ifp triple port insert white RFQ
NOD-JFDSLCLC20M cable, duplex fiber lc to lc 20m singlemode RFQ
AX100465 ps5 hd-bix patch panel RFQ
CBLTIE-4-100-BK cable nylon zip cable tie 4 inch 100 pack uv/black RFQ
SNMP MODULE NA RFQ
AV901COMP ce labs av901comp video splitter 1 in 9 out hdtv/audio- RFQ
AV 700 composite a/v dist amp ce labs av 700 a/v distribution amplifier RFQ
CWR900 cable & wireless cwr900 cordless phone RFQ
PC6-PK-10 cabkit cat6 10ft. patch cable pink RFQ
TSR899113/78 fiber cable outdoor 2-count 78ft RFQ
CAT6-100GREY imicro cat6 100ft molded patch cable (grey). cat6-100grey 100' ( RFQ
507/PQ mediastar pro tv receiver ir controlled RFQ
NKSWP-2-IV 2pt wall plate f/necat5ksj90d&necatj180d RFQ
4012460 055 NA RFQ
TRIB-BNC-2 bnc jumper cable 2m RFQ
ICP-2312 NA RFQ
UTP-4P5E-1GREY imicro 1ft cat5e cable (grey). utp-4p5e-1grey 1' (more specs, pi RFQ
NKSDWPI-3-IV extremenet ifp triple port insert ivory RFQ
CBLSTP12INGY100 12in hook&loop velstrap cblstp gy 100pk RFQ
EN-SP-02-19 extremenet 2u fixed shelf RFQ
CA-3PIN_3 NA RFQ
1394A product type: firewire RFQ
CBLSTP-50-GY hook&loop velstrap cbl strap 3/4x50ft gy RFQ
UTP-4P5E-5GREY imicro 5ft cat5e cable (grey). utp-4p5e-5grey 5' (more specs, pi RFQ
26H011805-001 NA RFQ
CMB-LC-S X-MM cmb sfp transceiver module RFQ
HDMI1.3-25 imirco 25ft male to male version 1.3 model hdmi-hdmi cable. hdmi RFQ
4027668 055 NA RFQ
USB-AA-0604A imicro 6ft usb2.0 a/a m/m cable. usb-aa-0604a a to a male/male 6 RFQ
NCHUB-916M cable-nchub-916m 16-port 10/100mbps ethernet switch 1u rackmount RFQ
USB-15MF NA RFQ
ROUTERMATE 64 csu/dsu, 56k/64k managed RFQ
CS003150-0028 48 count fbr cbl 28m lc/sc conn RFQ
LC-LC-10M cable fc lclc 10 m RFQ
R-3825 cable connections standard power cord RFQ
KVMR0180S kvm 8-port rack mountable switch RFQ
KVMKC234H kvm switch - external - usb 2.0 RFQ
CBLSTP-8IN-RD10 8in hook&loop velstp cbl strap rd 10pk RFQ
FHW71017 stainless steel flat washer 3/8x7/8 o.d. RFQ
EN-M6KT-100 hardware-m6 screws-washer-cagenut-100 RFQ
TRIB-BNC-10 bnc jumper cable 10m RFQ
40121 NA RFQ
F23DP8-23M-10-P NA RFQ
EN-2169-38 38u extremenet cabinet package RFQ
CXC110 product type: cable modem RFQ
CMB-LC-SX-MM oem sfp lc connector sx transceiver RFQ
AC00910015-010F NA RFQ
2039 controller card with 3 cables RFQ
CBL ST 2M st fiber patch cable 2 meter RFQ
CBLSTP12INYL10 12in hook&loop velstrap cblstp yl 10pk RFQ
1394MM-0204B imicro 4pin/4pin 2meters 1394 firewire cable. 1394mm-0204b 1394 RFQ
CBLSTP12INPK10 12in hook&loop velstrap cblstp pk 10pk RFQ
FHW1170005 1/4-20 x 1 stainless steel hcs RFQ
VG81DA vga video splitter ce labs vg81da vga splitter RFQ
T0860-0010-100 ds1 cbl 50pn dual ml/stb 50/24 100f RFQ
EN-2169-24 24u extremenet cabinet package RFQ
FHW1133739 3/8 ext lock washer zinc RFQ
EN-23011-406B 6u extremenet wall mount cabinet package RFQ
UGT-MH304 vantec ugt-mh304 usb 2.0 4 port mini hub. ugt-mh304 cable 2.0 4 RFQ
320-01689-000 nec serial rj45 to db9 m-m cable new 320-01689-000 RFQ
NKSDWPI-2-WH extremenet ifp dual port insert white RFQ
NE-11000-3 stk flat cables terminated with connectors RFQ
NOD-JFDSLCLC6M cable, duplex fiber lc to lc 6m singlemode RFQ
180502 cable, serial, 10ft, db9f-db25m null modem RFQ
CMTPF12LC03P20F 20ft fibre cable RFQ
DASS-2 cable & wireless streamline dass-2 RFQ
52112 NA RFQ
DOCSIS 3.0 2 box total of 1-13 cd RFQ
USB-AA-MF6 NA RFQ
4027669 055 NA RFQ
FHW1133626 1/2 split lock washer zinc RFQ
CBLSTP-10-GY hook&loop velstrap cblstrap 3/4x10ft gy RFQ
4027667 055 NA RFQ
0-03871-0960 part: 0-03871-0960 RFQ
CBLSTP-10-OR hook&loop velstrap cblstrap 3/4x10ft or RFQ
HX1K-3 hdmi extender cei RFQ
507-508-512-PSU mediastar pro power supply for mediastar pro tv receivers 507 50 RFQ
SSL91158 15.1 lcd 8pts osd spkr kbd touch pad RFQ
CBL ST 3M st fiber patch cable 3 meter RFQ
CBLSTP12INPL100 12in hook&loop velstrap cblstp pl 100pk RFQ
MP60 digital media player RFQ
40120 NA RFQ
NOD-JFMDSLCLC30M cable, duplex fiber lc to lc 30m multimode RFQ
VG5EKL vga over cat-5 extender ce labs vg5ekl video console/extender RFQ
EXTENDED LENGTH serial cable db9 female to db25 male RFQ
FHW1170712 3/8-16 stainless steel finished hex nut RFQ
S4112.5302 imicro 6ft dvi to dvi dual link cable. s4112.5302 duallink (more RFQ
FSPDA11-03M fiber cable sm lc/lc duplex 10ft RFQ
EN-CR-01 extremenet metal ring RFQ
CBLSTP-8IN-YL10 8in hook&loop velstp cbl strap yl 10pk RFQ
EN-SR-947 extremenet sliding rail f/server cabinet RFQ
11A1-12418 mpc2 to mpc2 audio cable, 18 inch, for cd-rom to mainboard RFQ
CBLSTP-50-PL hook&loop velstrap cbl strap 3/4x50ft pl RFQ
AV400 audio/video/cable electronics/high performance audio and video d RFQ
CBLSTP-50-OR hook&loop velstrap cbl strap 3/4x50ft or RFQ
73P5833 NA RFQ
EN-23012-406B 6u extremenet wall mount cabinet package RFQ
FBR-SM-72-100F - RFQ
NKSWP-2-WH 2pt wall plate f/necat5ksj90d&necatj180d RFQ
CAT6-14GREY cat6 14ft molded patch cable (grey). cat6-14grey (more specs, pi RFQ
EN-M6KT-50 hardware-m6 screws-washer-cagenut-50pack RFQ
FSPDA12-01M fiber cable sm lc/sc duplex 3ft RFQ
40959 NA RFQ
PWR-10 computer ac power cord, ac plug nema 5-15p / computer receptacle iec320 c13, 12f RFQ
YPC-0142B internal power supply spliter RFQ
SS-445 ext. scsi 3 cable - 68-50d - 2m RFQ
EN-SP-02-27 extremenet 2u fixed shelf RFQ
DC1004196 NA RFQ
EN-CMV1919 extremenet relay rack shelf RFQ
TRIB-BNC-1.5 bnc jumper cable 1.5m RFQ
EN-2169-24BS-KIS 24u extremenet cabinet package RFQ
CEGC68M/IDC50MTERM NA RFQ
HDMI1.3-6 imicro 6ft hdmi-hdmi v1.3 male to male cable. hdmi1.3-6 6'male ( RFQ
PWR-06-EURO-220 power cord to pc w/fuse f/europe 6ft RFQ
EN-SR-944 extremenet sliding rail f/server cabinet RFQ
KVM-MF-6 imicro kvm-mf-6 6ft male/female kvm cable kit. kvm-mf-6 (more sp RFQ
ST-IDESATA imicro ide-sata & sata-ide 2-way adapter. st-idesata cable (more RFQ
CBLSTP6INPK100 6in hook&loop velstp cbl strap pk 100pk RFQ
CS005018-0105FT 2 count fbr cbl 105 ft lc/sc conn RFQ
FHW1136106 3/8-16 finished hex nut bolt zinc RFQ
A0379486 fiber RFQ
CBLSTP6INPL10 6in hook&loop velcro cbl strap pl 10pk RFQ
CBLSTP-8IN-GY100 8in hook&loop velcro cbl strap gy 100pk RFQ
T0900-5180-050 description RFQ
BEL-RG8 rg8 cable 500m drums RFQ
738-0129-2 hd68m to vhdc1 cable, 2ft RFQ
EN-2169-42 42u extremenet cabinet package RFQ
L615PC iec320-c19 to l615 power cord RFQ
NKSWP-1-WH 1pt wall plate f/necat5ksj90d&necatj180d RFQ
E96118 NA RFQ
16620/003 5m cashdrawer cable RFQ
CBLSTP6INRD10 6in hook&loop velcro cbl strap rd 10pk RFQ
A0352269 fiber RFQ
NOD-JFMDSSCLC25M cable, duplex fiber sc to lc 25m multimode RFQ
40165 1103 NA RFQ
C6250024 c&k c13 to c14 16awg 13a 2ft black cord RFQ
NOD-JFDSLCLC10M cable, duplex fiber lc to lc 10m singlemode RFQ
PS2CAB ps2 cable RFQ
FHW36110 finished hex nut 1/2-13 zinc RFQ
UTP-4P5E-3BLK imicro 3ft cat5e cable (black). utp-4p5e-3blk 3' (more specs, pi RFQ
PWR-06-SWIT power cord, switzerland black 6ft RFQ
023631 REV.A cable 78pin to 4 25pin cable RFQ
NOD-JFMDSSCLC20M cable, duplex fiber sc to lc 20m multimode RFQ
CS003150-0014 48 count fbr cbl 45ft lc/sc conn RFQ
NOD-JFDSLCLC15M cable, duplex fiber lc to lc 15m singlemode RFQ
ST-CRO10OR imicro 10ft cat5e crossover cable (orange). st-cro10or cable10 ( RFQ
NOD-JFDSLCLC30M cable, duplex fiber lc to lc 30m singlemode RFQ
431440-044804-002097 dual fbr cbl w/dual lc/sc ends 97ft RFQ
UTP-4P5E-10BLK imicro 10ft cat5e cable (black). utp-4p5e-10blk 10' (more specs, RFQ
A2448-000 12' cable 25 pin m to 25 pin f RFQ
CS003150-0040 48 count fbr cbl 40m lc/sc conn RFQ
1394MM-0204A imicro 1394mm-0204a 6 feet 6/4pin 1394 firewire cable. 1394mm-02 RFQ
CBLSTP6INYL10 6in hook&loop velstrap cbl strap yl 10pk RFQ
FHW1171009 #10 flat washer stainless steel.218x.437 RFQ
HSC20 comp audio to hdmi scale ce labs video scaler RFQ
M1209RJ45 rj45 to db9 male modular converter gray RFQ
CBLSTP12INRD100 12in hook&loop velstrap cblstp rd 100pk RFQ
CBLSTP12INRD10 12in hook&loop velstrap cblstp rd 10pk RFQ
CBL ST 1M st fiber patch cable 1 meter RFQ
HDMIDVI-ADT-FM generic dvi female to hdmi male connector. hdmidvi-adt-fm cable RFQ
CAT6-10 WHITE imicro 10ft cat6 molded patch cable (white). cat6-10 white 10' ( RFQ
431440-044804-002041 dual fbr cbl w/dual lc/sc ends 41ft RFQ
S4112.5303 imicro 10ft dvi to dvi dual link cable. s4112.5303 duallink 10' RFQ
70020-1 NA RFQ
TSR899113/75 fiber cable outdoor 2-count 75ft RFQ
CBLSTP6INPL100 6in hook&loop velcro cbl strap pl 100pk RFQ
VG5EK vga over cat-5 extender ce labs vg5ek video extender/console RFQ
TSR899113/72 fiber cable outdoor 2-count 72ft RFQ
CI08-90-AT3PL 6842 RFQ
EN-MF-121 extremenet 3u fan holder w/3x120 cfm fan RFQ
CBLSTP-8IN-GY10 8in hook&loop velcro cbl strap gy 10pk RFQ
EN-LKB-03 extremenet cpl bracket f/steel open rack RFQ
CBLSTP-50-GN hook&loop velstrap cbl strap 3/4x50ft gn RFQ
CMB-16-PMCFC 16slot chassis system f/series fiber cnt RFQ
CMB-110-MMSC 10/100base-tx to 100base-fx multi-mode fiber converter with sc-type connector, 2 RFQ
CBL ST - ST 25 25 foot st to st sm cable RFQ
CBLSTP-25-YL hook&loop velstrap cbl strap 3/4x25ft yl RFQ
ST-COUPLER imicro network coupler. st-coupler cable (more specs, pic: http: RFQ
CS003151-0028 72 count fbr cbl 28m lc/sc conn RFQ
HS103 3in 1out auto hdmi switch RFQ
EN-CMR-06 6 cr-01 metal rings on 1u panel RFQ
CBLSTP-100-BK hook&loop velstrap cblstrap 3/4x100ft bk RFQ
W-MD-LCU-LCU-1.5M fiber patch cord 1.5 meter RFQ
CAT5TX ce labs cat5tx video transmitter cat-5 hd a/v transmitter RFQ
CBLSTP-25-PK hook&loop velstrap cbl strap 3/4x25ft pk RFQ
CAT5RX ce labs component cat5 hd receiver cat-5 hd a/v receiver RFQ
CBL ST-SC 12 12'' st to sc mm fiber cable RFQ
53406 NA RFQ
PC6BL-10 cables/kits 10ft blue rj45 patch cable RFQ
CBLSTP-100-GY hook&loop velstrap cblstrap 3/4x100ft gy RFQ
HSSDC-HSSDC-5M cable cooper hssdc-hssdc-5m RFQ
T2718-0019-015 cisco 15310 ds3 735a 1cdr assy RFQ
NKSDWPI-4-WH extremenet ifp quad port insert white RFQ
C6260024 cab/kit 2ft c13 to c14 cable RFQ
CBL SC 3M-SM sc-sc single mode duplex 3 meter RFQ
AV700 audio/video/cable electronics/high performance audio and video d RFQ
256171 15 ft 5-15p to c19 cable RFQ
MUTP-5E-5BUB imicro 5ft cat5e cable (blue). mutp-5e-5bub 5' (more specs, pic: RFQ
EAD60773503 ead60773503 type a usb 2.0 to a usb and b mini usb splitter cabl RFQ
EN-SR-945 extremenet sliding rail f/server cabinet RFQ
KVMR01A0S kvm switch - 16 port - rack-mountable RFQ
NE-11000-4 stk db9f-5 pin mx cacle assy @ 39 RFQ
CBLTIE-8-100-BK cable tie - nylon 8in - black - (100) cable ties, documentation RFQ
NM/50-05TI/50 AG/AG connecto RFQ
CBLSTP-25-OR hook&loop velstrap cbl strap 3/4x25ft or RFQ
3166 NA RFQ
NOD-JFMDSLCLC3M cable, duplex fiber lc to lc 3m multimode RFQ
SS-207 1 metre m/m 68 vhdci slim to 68 vhdci metal ended RFQ
FHW1133735 ext lock washer #10 zinc RFQ
EN-CR-03 extremenet metal ring RFQ
CBLSTP12INPK100 12in hook&loop velstrap cblstp pk 100pk RFQ
037-502315-001 NA RFQ
A0830784 cable RFQ
CBLSTP-10-RD hook&loop velstrap cblstrap 3/4x10ft rd RFQ
FHW70708 10-32 machine screw nut stainless steel RFQ
CS001105B-017 4 count fbr cbl 45 ft lc/sc conn RFQ
CBLSTP-100-GN hook&loop velstrap cblstrap 3/4x100ft gn RFQ
CAT6-1BLUE imicro 1ft cat6 booted cable (blue). cat6-1blue 1'blue (more spe RFQ
CBLSTP-100-PL hook&loop velstrap cblstrap 3/4x100ft pl RFQ
NOD-JFMDSSCLC10M cable, duplex fiber sc to lc 10m multimode RFQ
CBLSTP-10-PL hook&loop velstrap cblstrap 3/4x10ft pl RFQ
ABC55968 NA RFQ
CBL SC 3M sc to sc mm fiber 3 meter RFQ
35-00000192 hp msa2 db9 cable RFQ
CS005018-0095FT 2 count fbr cbl 95 ft lc/sc conn RFQ
65038076 product type: slot machine interface cable RFQ
CAT5E-BULK-1000-SOLI NA RFQ
HSW88C hdmi over cat-6 matrix ce labs hsw88c matrix video extender RFQ
CBLSTP6INPK10 6in hook&loop velstrap cbl strap pk 10pk RFQ
CEITAV400 1017 NA RFQ
FHW48603 3/8-16 channel nut w/ spring RFQ
EN-SP-04 extremenet 1u/4u fixed shelf RFQ
EN-2169-15 15u extremenet cabinet package RFQ
CBLSTP12INOR100 12in hook&loop velstrap cblstp or 100pk RFQ
CBLSTP-8IN-PL10 8in hook&loop velstp cbl strap pl 10pk RFQ
CBLSTP-25-PL hook&loop velstrap cbl strap 3/4x25ft pl RFQ
NOD-JFMDSSCLC30M cable, duplex fiber sc to lc 30m multimode RFQ
FHW52004 trubolt wedge anchor 3/8x2 1/4 zinc RFQ
T0950-1222-080 fiber cable sm sc/sc 80ft RFQ
CBLSTP-10-PK hook&loop velstrap cblstrap 3/4x10ft pk RFQ
MALE-TO-FEMALE lot of 10 db9 male-to-female mf m/f 6' serial cable RFQ
CBLSTP-8IN-PL100 8in hook&loop velstp cbl strap pl 100pk RFQ
35-00000131-01 NA RFQ
SUSBBTAP T-100 cmb usb bluetooth adapter RFQ
CBLSTP-25-RD hook&loop velstrap cbl strap 3/4x25ft rd RFQ
YT4-E2-E2 rj45 network y converter RFQ
HA2-3 ce labs hdmi splitter 1in 2out hdmi splitter RFQ
10R2-01103 cable showcase (10r2-01103), 3ft high quality rca composite vide RFQ
FHW48601 1/4-20 channel nut w/ spring RFQ
EN-SR-9451 extremenet sliding rail f/server cabinet RFQ
CBL SC-LC 2M 2 meter sc to lc patch cable 62.5 micron multi mode fiber RFQ
EN-SR-946 extremenet sliding rail f/server cabinet RFQ
EN-2169-11 11u extremenet cabinet package RFQ
M17/176-00002 NA RFQ
E96118-D NA RFQ
NOD-JFMDSLCLC25M cable, duplex fiber lc to lc 25m multimode RFQ
USBUSB NA RFQ
NOD-JFMDSLCLC6M cable, duplex fiber lc to lc 6m multimode RFQ
CBL SC-LC 1M sc to lc 1meter 62.5 micron multi-mode fiber cable RFQ
RC118209 NA RFQ
CAT6-15BLACK imicro 15ft cat6 molded patch cable (black). cat6-15black (more RFQ
CBLSTP-8IN-PK10 8in hook&loop velstp cbl strap pk 10pk RFQ
NOD-JFDSSCLC10M cable, duplex fiber sc to lc 10m singlemode RFQ
34903-60001 NA RFQ
FSD9-LCLC-05 c&k lc to lc singlemode duplex 9/125 cbl RFQ
RC118206 NA RFQ
FHW1170710 1/4-20 stainless steel finished hex nut RFQ
EN-2169-20 20u extremenet cabinet package RFQ
EN-LKB-01 extremenet coupler bracket for cabinet RFQ
UTP-4P5E-14BLK imicro 14ft cat5e cable (black). utp-4p5e-14blk 14' (more specs, RFQ
EN-SP-02-23 extremenet 2u fixed shelf RFQ
11FP-SD-LCSC-03 3m lc to sc duplex (2 strand) single mode 9/125 standard zipcore RFQ
PWR-06 computer power cord black 6ft RFQ
HM6EK-3 hdmi over cat5 xtend kit ce labs hm6ek-3 video console/extender RFQ
CEITAV400COMP 1017 NA RFQ
RJ610V violet 10mtr rj45 RFQ
NKSDWPI-4-IV extremenet ifp quad port insert ivory RFQ
NCSCRJ45 crimp, strip, cut tool for rj45 modular RFQ
CBLSTP12INOR10 12in hook&loop velstrap cblstp or 10pk RFQ
FHW48661 3/8 sq channel washer RFQ
AV501HDX ce labs av501hdx video splitter 1 in 5 out a/v dstrb amp RFQ
4013371 055 NA RFQ
ST-C5-3BLU 3ft cat5e cable (blue). st-c5/3blu 3' (more specs, pic: http://w RFQ