Equallogic - IT Hardware Parts and Components Listing

ASAP Distribution is a leading distributor of IT Hardware parts and components pertaining to the IT hardware markets. As such, we have a vast and diverse selection of top-quality IT hardware parts from manufacturers such as Equallogic and others. Parts from these manufacturers include 94535-05, EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-E, ST3500320NS, 647895-B21-EO, GLC-LH-SM-EO, all of which are available with short lead times and competitive prices. At ASAP Distribution, we have ongoing relationships with top suppliers that allow us to leverage our purchasing power to secure lower costs and faster shipping times on all orders, even in AOG situations. To ensure that customers only receive what is best, we choose to only stock items from Equallogic that we trust and conduct rigorous quality assurance testing and inspection for every order prior to its shipment.

Part No Description Part Type QTY RFQ
94535-05 equallogic psu ps3000, 4000, 5000, 6000 94535-05, gtc8p NA Avl RFQ
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-E 1000base-bx tx1550nm/rx1310nm 20km NA Avl RFQ
ST3500320NS equallogic seagate 500gb 7.2k NA Avl RFQ
647895-B21-EO 4gb (1x4gb) single rank x4 pc3-12800r (ddr3-1600)cas-11 NA Avl RFQ
GLC-LH-SM-EO sfp 1000base-lx NA Avl RFQ
678279-B2-EO 16gb (1x16gb) dual rank x4 pc3-10600h (ddr3-1333) hypercloud cas NA Avl RFQ
397415-B21 ref NA Avl RFQ
647897-B21-EO 8gb (1x8gb) dual rank x4 pc3l-10600r (ddr3-1333) cas9 lv NA Avl RFQ
0944971-06 eq 450gb 15k sas ps4000xv + tray NA Avl RFQ
EQM897 NA NA Avl RFQ
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-E 1000base-bx tx1490nm/rx1310nm 20km NA Avl RFQ
9V4DG equallogic 2tb sas 7.2k 6gbps 3.5 in 4100/6100 caddy, 9v4dg NA Avl RFQ
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 xfp 1550nm;smf;80km NA Avl RFQ
0941950-02 eql 600gb 10k for ps6k NA Avl RFQ
XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 xfp 1550nm;smf;40km NA Avl RFQ
GTH6C equallogic ssd interposer, gth6c NA Avl RFQ
WS-G5487-EO gbic 1000base-zx, finisar housing NA Avl RFQ
RS-PSU-450-AC1N equallogic ps6000 440w NA Avl RFQ
J9143B-EO 1000base-bx tx1310nm/rx1490nm 20km NA Avl RFQ
J4858A-EO sfp 1000base-sx NA Avl RFQ
J4858B-EO sfp 1000base-sx NA Avl RFQ
RS-LRC-I100-MH2-1024 NA NA Avl RFQ
JD061A -EO sfp 1000base-xd, 1310nm, 40km NA Avl RFQ
SFP-1GE-LX-EO sfp 1000base-lx NA Avl RFQ
9TE066-158 equallogic 300gb 10k 6gbps 2.5 sas hard drive NA Avl RFQ
PS4000XV dell equallogic ps4000xv 16x 300gb 15k sas ps4000 iscsi san stor NA Avl RFQ
05J9P equallogic 900gb sas 10k 6gbps 2.5 in ps41/6100 caddy, 9th066-1 NA Avl RFQ
PS4000E storage array, equallogic ps4000e NA Avl RFQ
0G613R 100gb ssd sata 2.5 hdd NA Avl RFQ
70-0014 dell equallogic san ps100 ps200 ps300 ps400 sata backplane 70-00 NA Avl RFQ
ST32000644NS dell equallogic 2tb 7.2k sata hard drive 9jw168-536 ps5000 ps600 NA Avl RFQ
WS-G5483-EO gbic 1000base-t, lifetime warranty NA Avl RFQ
933549-01 ps5000 equallogic NA Avl RFQ
0941946-01 equallogic 450gb 15k sas hdd NA Avl RFQ
PS4000-DRIVE-TRAY equallogic ps4000 drive tray NA Avl RFQ
9FN066-058 600gb 15k 6gbp/s 3.5 sas hard drive NA Avl RFQ
0935223-04 hd, 500gb 3.5 sata equallogic in tray NA Avl RFQ
71350-12 dell equallogic 71350-12 ps3000 ps NA Avl RFQ
PS6500X dell equallogic ps6500x 28.8tb san iscsi storage system 48x 600g NA Avl RFQ
PS5000-DRIVE-TRAY equallogic ps5000 drive tray NA Avl RFQ
0933543-01 hd, 450gb 15k 3.5 sas equallogic NA Avl RFQ
94535-01 ps5000 power supply NA Avl RFQ
WS-G5486-FI-EO gbic 1000base-lx, finisar housing NA Avl RFQ
SFP-GE-S-EO sfp 1000base-sx, ddm NA Avl RFQ
RS-146G15-SAS-X15 300gb 15k for ps4000/5000/6000 146gb 15k with trays NA Avl RFQ
EX-XFP-10GE-LR-EO xfp 1310nm;smf;10km NA Avl RFQ
450G15-SAS-X15 for ps4000/5000/6000 series 450gb 15k with trays NA Avl RFQ
PS3000X storage, equallogic ps3000x array NA Avl RFQ
WS-G5487-120-EO gbic 1000base-zx, 120km NA Avl RFQ
08R4T4 eq 600gb 15k sas ps4000xv + tray NA Avl RFQ
PS5000RAILS ps5000 rail set NA Avl RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-EO sfp 1000base-lx NA Avl RFQ
0944971-03 eq 450gb 15k sas ps4000xv + tray NA Avl RFQ
ST3250310NS dell equallogic 250gb 7.2k sata hard drive st3250310ns 9ca152-05 NA Avl RFQ
PS6110E equallogic ps6110e, 12 x 3tb 7.2k sas 3.5, 2 x type 14, 2 x psu NA Avl RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-ZR-EO NA NA Avl RFQ
95-0277 hd, equallogic 500gb 7.2k 3.5 sata in tray NA Avl RFQ
500666-B21-EO 16gb (1x16gb) quad rank x4 pc3-8500 (ddr3-1066) registered cas-7 NA Avl RFQ
70-0011-R5 eqaullogic 70-0011 3x1gbaset 3x1gb sfp (combo) 3x1gb e/iscsi por NA Avl RFQ
0A31619 equallogic 500gb 7.2k sata in ps100/200/300/400 caddy, 0a31619 NA Avl RFQ
9YZ268-158 2tb 7.2k 64mb 6.0gbps 3.5 nl enterprise sas hard drive NA Avl RFQ
RA-1T72-SAT3-ULS 1tb7k3gsatahdd-3.5 NA Avl RFQ
0946680-01 100gb ssd sata 2.5 hdd NA Avl RFQ
9FK066-157 equallogic 300gb sas 10k 6gbps 2.5 in ps41/6100 caddy 9fk066-15 NA Avl RFQ
9BL148-302 equallogic 750gb sata hard drive, 7.2k, st3750640ns, 9bl148-302 NA Avl RFQ
J9142B-EO 1000base-bx tx1490nm/rx1310nm 20km NA Avl RFQ
647903-B21-EO 32gb (1x32gb) quad rank x4 pc3l-10600l (ddr3-1333) load reduced NA Avl RFQ
300G15-SAS-X15-5 300gb 15k with tray for ps4000/5000/6000 NA Avl RFQ
PS5500 ps5500 san storage array NA Avl RFQ
XFP10GLR-192SR-L-EO cicsco compatible, 10gbase-lr ethernet, multirate, dual lc conne NA Avl RFQ
3-1024-DELL equallogic type 5 ctrlr 1gb cache NA Avl RFQ
PS4000X equallogic ps4000xv, 16 x 450gb 15k, 2 x type 8, 2 x psu, v6.0.2 NA Avl RFQ
PS6010E equallogic ps6010e, 16 x 1000gb 7.2k sata, 2 x type 10, 2 x psu, NA Avl RFQ
9YZ162-236 dell equallogic 500gb sata NA Avl RFQ
E03M003 ps4000 control module NA Avl RFQ
MHWN8 equallogic 600gb sas 10k 6gbps 2.5 in ps41/6100 caddy, mbf2600r NA Avl RFQ
GLC-T-EO sfp 1000base-t NA Avl RFQ
MCCOE1HG5MXP-0VBD3 100gb ssd sata 2.5 hdd NA Avl RFQ
SFP-10OC48-SR-EO oc-48/stm-16 2km ,1310nm,smf, ddm NA Avl RFQ
JX-GBIC-1GE-SX-EO gbic 1000base-sx NA Avl RFQ
64362-04D ps5000 power supply NA Avl RFQ
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15-E 100base-bx tx1310nm/rx 1550nm 20km NA Avl RFQ
RS-1603-X-DELL equallogic/dell ps3000 with 8 x 250gb sata drives NA Avl RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-LR-EO NA NA Avl RFQ
0094535-03 ps60xx power supply NA Avl RFQ
RS-450G15-SAS-X15 or ps4000/5000/6000 series 450gb 15k with trays NA Avl RFQ
94558-01 hd, equallogic 400gb 10k 3.5 sas in tray NA Avl RFQ
XFP10GER-192IR-L-EO NA NA Avl RFQ
PS6010X equallogic ps6010x, 0 hdd, 2 x type 10, 2 x psu, v6.0.6, 1lqg3h1 NA Avl RFQ
JX-GBIC-1GE-LX-EO gbic 1000base-lx NA Avl RFQ
72772-04 hd, equallogic 300gb 10k 3.5 sas in tray NA Avl RFQ
WK0CR dell equallogic 600gb 10k sas hard drive 9fs066-057 ps6000 wk0cr NA Avl RFQ
94535 equallogic ps6000 440w power supply (ac1n) NA Avl RFQ
9JX242-157 equallogic 500gb 7.2k sas hard drive, st35004142ss, 9jx242-157, NA Avl RFQ
2HR85 dell equallogic 1tb 7.2k 3.5 sata NA Avl RFQ
RS-300G15-SAS-X15-5 300gb 15k with tray for ps4000/5000/6000 NA Avl RFQ
W359J hd, 250gb 3.5 sata equallogic in ps100e tray NA Avl RFQ
RS-146G15-SAS-X15-5 300gb 15k for ps4000/5000/6000 146gb 15k with trays NA Avl RFQ
0933543-02 hd, 450gb 15k 3.5 sas equallogic NA Avl RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-SR-EO xenpak-sr 850nm;mmf;300m NA Avl RFQ
INSTANT RFQ