NSN Manufacturer Metric Bolt And Nut Co Inc

Metric Bolt And Nut Co Inc (CAGE Code 6K580) - NSN Parts Catalog

Thank you for your interest in our available NSN parts and components on this Metric Bolt And Nut Co Inc (CAGE Code 6K580) catalog, customers can find all the 5306151000674, 5306151000923, 5306151000928, 5310151000797, 5306151000921 NSN parts that we offer, including part numbers such as M10X25 U.5739 A.316 U.7323, M14 X 65 UNI 5737 K MONEL, M8X65 U.5737 A.316 U.7323, 10-5 UNI 6599, M10 X 40 UNI 5737 K MONEL. All listed items of Metric Bolt And Nut Co Inc are currently available for purchase today, and customers may begin the process at any time through the submission of a completed RFQ form.


We are committed to providing customers with the highest quality items including Bolt Machine, Washer Key, Nut Plain Hexagon, Washer Flat, Screw Cap Socket Head. To ensure that customers only receive what is best, we choose to only stock items from Metric Bolt And Nut Co Inc that we trust and conduct rigorous quality assurance testing and inspection for every order prior to its shipment. 


CAGE Code: 6K580
Part No NSN Item Name FSC QTY RFQ
M10X25 U.5739 A.316 U.7323 5306-15-100-0674 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
M14 X 65 UNI 5737 K MONEL 5306-15-100-0923 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
M8X65 U.5737 A.316 U.7323 5306-15-100-0928 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
10-5 UNI 6599 5310-15-100-0797 washer key FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
M10 X 40 UNI 5737 K MONEL 5306-15-100-0921 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
M8 UNI 5588-AISI 316 UNI 7323 5310-15-100-0812 nut plain hexagon FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
A 13 UNI 1751 5310-15-100-0903 washer flat FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
A 33 X 39 X 2 DIN 7603 COPPER 5310-15-100-0902 washer flat FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
COPPER SEAL RING 10 X 16 X 1 5310-15-100-0889 washer flat FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
M5 X 40 5305-01-458-2212 screw cap socket head FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
42 UNI 7437 5365-15-100-0778 ring retaining FSC 5365 Avl RFQ
M8X90 U.5737 A.316 U.7323 5306-15-100-0930 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
28 UNI 7435 5365-15-100-0774 ring retaining FSC 5365 Avl RFQ
75 UNI 7437 5365-15-100-2759 ring retaining FSC 5365 Avl RFQ
M24X2 U-5589 A-316 U-7323 5310-15-100-0817 nut plain hexagon FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
A10 X 8 X 32 UNI 6604 5315-15-100-0861 key machine FSC 5315 Avl RFQ
M8X 1-M8 X 20 UNI 5913-AISI 31 5307-15-100-4673 stud plain FSC 5307 Avl RFQ
M12X75DIN931 K-MONEL 5305-01-416-6681 screw cap hexagon head FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
DIN127BA4M8 5310-01-685-5219 washerlock FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
M10X25 U.5931 A.316 U.7323 5305-15-100-0805 screw machine FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
M8 X 40 UNI 5737 K MONEL 5306-15-100-0926 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
COPPER SEAL RING 14 X 22 X 1-5 5310-15-100-0891 washer flat FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
207-8032P21 5305-01-541-4610 screw assembly panel FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
MBN 76202F91-N 5365-01-411-0846 plug machine thread FSC 5365 Avl RFQ
2 X 3.7 UNI 6606 5315-15-100-0862 key machine FSC 5315 Avl RFQ
52 UNI 7437 5365-15-100-4676 ring retaining FSC 5365 Avl RFQ
10.5 X 21 UNI 6592-R80 5310-15-100-0909 washer flat FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
M10X90 U.5737 A.316 U.7323 5306-15-100-0935 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
M6X35 U.5737-A.316 U.7323 5306-15-100-0925 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
M6X20 U-5739 A-316 U-7323 5306-15-100-0668 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
8 UNI 7435 5365-15-100-0770 ring retaining FSC 5365 Avl RFQ
M8X10 U.5923 A.304 U.7323 5305-01-343-2695 setscrew FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
MBN 75666F91-N 5340-01-411-0519 clamp loop FSC 5340 Avl RFQ
M10X1.25M10X35U.5913A.316U7323 5307-01-343-2712 stud plain FSC 5307 Avl RFQ
M10X20 U.5931 A.316 U.7323 5305-15-100-0804 screw machine FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
A5 X 5 X 22 UNI 6604 5315-15-100-0858 key machine FSC 5315 Avl RFQ
A 21 X 26 X 1-5 DIN 7603 COP 5310-15-100-0901 washer flat FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
M10X55 U.5931 A.316 U.7323 5305-15-100-0806 screw machine FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
M8 X 30 UNI 5931 K MONEL 5305-15-100-0838 screw machine FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
M10 X 140 UNI 5737 K MONEL 5306-15-100-2750 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
30 UNI 7435 5365-15-100-0775 ring retaining FSC 5365 Avl RFQ
A 5-5 X 8 X 1 DIN 7603 COPPER 5310-15-100-0896 washer flat FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
M8 X 140 UNI 5737 K MONEL 5306-15-100-0920 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
A 8.4 UNI 1751 5310-15-100-4710 nut plain hexagon FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
M10X40 U.5737 A.316 U.7323 5306-15-100-0932 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
M10X20 U-5739 A-316 U-7323 5306-15-100-0673 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
6 X 9 UNI 6606 5315-15-100-0795 key woodruff FSC 5315 Avl RFQ
M8X55 U-5737 A-316 U-7323 5306-15-100-0927 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
A 17 X 23 X 1-5 DIN 7603 COP 5310-15-100-0900 washer flat FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
M8X40 U.5737 A.316 U.7323 5306-15-100-0926 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
SGT 40-60-13 4730-15-100-0764 clamp hose FSC 4730 Avl RFQ
62 UNI 7437 5365-15-100-0779 ring retaining FSC 5365 Avl RFQ
75661591-N 5340-01-411-0926 clamp loop FSC 5340 Avl RFQ
MBN 75658F01-N 5340-01-411-0928 clamp loop FSC 5340 Avl RFQ
M10 X 1.25 X 35 UNI 5932 5305-01-341-3547 screw machine FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
A6 X 6 X 25 UNI 6604 5315-15-100-0859 key machine FSC 5315 Avl RFQ
B18.3.DH040016D 5305-01-519-1905 screw cap socket head FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
M10 X 1-25 UNI 5588-K500 5310-01-374-5839 nut plain hexagon FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
742201301U01 5315-01-373-0879 pin spring FSC 5315 Avl RFQ
M10X35 U.5739 A.316 U.7323 5306-15-100-0675 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
M8X20 U.5931 A.316 U.7323 5305-15-100-0936 screw machine FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
M14 X 90 UNI 5737 K MONEL 5306-15-100-0666 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
20 UNI 7435 5365-15-107-9652 ring retaining FSC 5365 Avl RFQ
SGT 50-70-13 STAINLESS STEEL 4730-15-100-0717 clamp hose FSC 4730 Avl RFQ
6.4 UNI 6364 5310-15-100-0796 washer key FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
M14X1.5 U.5588 A.316 U.7323 5310-15-100-0815 nut plain hexagon FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
M8X50 U.5931 A.316 U.7323 5305-15-100-0800 screw machine FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
M8X55 U 5931 A 316 U 7323 5305-15-100-0801 screw machine FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
M6 UNI 5588-AISI 316 5310-15-100-0811 nut plain hexagon FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
A 5 X 5 X 25 UNI 6604 5315-15-100-4679 key woodruff FSC 5315 Avl RFQ
M10X30 U-5931 A-316 U-7323 5305-15-100-2754 screw machine FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
M8X70 U.5931 A.316 U.7323 5305-15-100-0802 screw machine FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
M8X16 U-5739 A-316 U-7323 5306-15-100-0669 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
5 X 9 UNI 6606 5315-15-100-0794 key woodruff FSC 5315 Avl RFQ
M5 X 40-8-8 DIN933 5305-01-260-7705 screw cap hexagon head FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
M12X50DIN931 K-MONEL 5305-01-416-6649 screw cap hexagon head FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
M8X70 U 5737 A 316 U 7323 5306-15-100-0929 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
M6X16 U 5739 A 316 U 7323 5306-15-100-0667 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
M10X1.25 U.5913 A.316 U.7323 5307-01-343-2713 stud plain FSC 5307 Avl RFQ
M20X1.5 U.5588 A.316 U.7323 5310-15-100-0816 nut plain hexagon FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
207-8032P32 5305-01-541-4397 screw assembly panel FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
68 UNI 7437 5365-15-100-0730 ring retaining FSC 5365 Avl RFQ
A10 X 8 X 28 UNI 6604 5315-15-100-0860 key machine FSC 5315 Avl RFQ
A 6 X 40 UNI 6364 5315-01-366-2018 pin spring FSC 5315 Avl RFQ
A 25 UNI 1751 5310-15-100-0904 washer flat FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
6 X 10 UNI 6606 5315-15-100-2755 key woodruff FSC 5315 Avl RFQ
M24 X 180 UNI 5913 K MONEL 5305-15-100-2753 screw machine FSC 5305 Avl RFQ
M12X20 U-5739 A-316 U-7323 5306-15-100-0924 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
MBN 75662F91-N 5340-01-411-0925 clamp loop FSC 5340 Avl RFQ
4 X 24 DIN 1481 5315-01-364-5333 pin spring FSC 5315 Avl RFQ
MBN 75660F91-N 5340-01-411-0927 clamp loop FSC 5340 Avl RFQ
M8X30 U.5739 A.316 U.7323 5306-15-100-0672 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
M10 X 1-25 X 22 UNI 5740 K MON 5306-15-114-6038 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
M8X25 U-5739 A-316 U-7323 5306-15-100-0671 bolt machine FSC 5306 Avl RFQ
17 UNI 7435 5365-15-100-0771 ring retaining FSC 5365 Avl RFQ
A 6.5 X 9.5 DIN 7603 COPPER 5310-15-100-0897 washer flat FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
DIN125A4M8 5310-01-685-6841 washerflat FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
M10X1 DIN 906 A.316 U.7323 5365-15-100-0852 plug machine thread FSC 5365 Avl RFQ
M12X1-25 U-5588 A-316 U-7323 5310-15-100-0814 nut plain hexagon FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
COPPER SEAL RING 16 X 24 X 1.5 5310-15-100-0892 washer flat FSC 5310 Avl RFQ
INSTANT RFQ