Home  IT Hardware  Manufacturer  v2 technologies
INSTANT RFQ

border icon2

V2 Technologies – IT Hardware Parts Catalog

Showing 1 of 2
Part No Description RFQ
AA141901 5-V v2 technologies 1000base-lx sfp RFQ
J8177B-V 1000base-t sfp copper perp 1000base-t sfp copper (ships from mfg) RFQ
SFP-GE-S-V 1g/2g sfp transceiver with dom perp compatible 1g / 2g sfp transceiver with dom compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX-V2 1000baselx sfp lc 1310nm 10km perp compatible 1000baselx sfp lc 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
AA1419015-V 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10kmperp compatible 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
0231A363 -V2 v2 technologies xenpak module RFQ
455886-B21-V2 hp bladesystem c-class 10gb perp long range sfp+ compatible hp bladesystem c-class 10gb long range sfp+ compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
MGBT1-V2 1000basetx sfp rj45 copper 100mperp compatible 1000basetx sfp rj45 copper 100m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
E1G-LHA-V2 1000base-zx gbic smf 1550nm perp 70km compatible 1000base-zx gbic smf 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
SFP-10G- SR-V v2 technologies 10gbase-sr sfp+ module RFQ
10051-V 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
JD115A-V2 hp x170 1g sfp lc lh70 1510nm transceiverh3c 0231a455 ddm (ships from mfg) hp x170 1g sfp lc lh70 1510nm perp transceiverh3c 0231a455 ddm RFQ
AA1403001-V 10gbase-lr xfp module for smf perp 10km compatible 10gbase-lr xfp module for smf 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
JD493A-V2 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m perp 3csfp91 compatible 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m 3csfp91 compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
0231A323 -V2 v2 technologies xenpak module RFQ
15454-GB IC-ZX-V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
SFP-GE-T-V 1000bt sfp nebs 3 esd perp 1000bt sfp nebs 3 esd (ships from mfg) RFQ
700283872-V2 1000base-t sfp copper perp compatible 1000base-t sfp copper compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
AA141902 7-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
EX-SFP-1 GE-ZX-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
MGBIC-08-V2 1000basezx sfp lc 1550nm 70km perp compatible 1000basezx sfp lc 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
XFP-10G- MM-SR-V2 v2 technologies xfp module RFQ
MEM-7825-H2-1GB-V 1gb ddr module cisco mem mcs-7825-h2 RFQ
108659228-V2 1000base-sx gbic mmf 850nm 550mperp compatible 1000base-sx gbic mmf 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
AA141904 1-V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
UCS-MU-1X042RE-A-AV 4gb ddr3-1600 mem ecc udimm/pc3-12800/2r/x8/1.35v RFQ
DGS-708-V2 1000base-zx gbic smf 1550nm perp 70km compatible 1000base-zx gbic smf 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10G-XFP- LR-V v2 technologies 10gbase-lr xfp module for smf RFQ
3CGBIC93 -V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
SFP-OC48 -IR1-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
GPIM-09-V2 1000baselx gbic sc 1310nm 10km perp compatible 1000baselx gbic sc 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10G-XNPK -ER-V2 v2 technologies xenpak module RFQ
FG-TRAN- SX-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
MEM-C4K-512D-V 512mb dram module approved mem RFQ
3CGBIC91 -V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
XENPAK-1 0GB-LR-V v2 technologies 10gbase-lr xenpak module for smf RFQ
10121-V 10gbase-sr xfp sc connector perp compatible 10gbase-sr xfp sc connector compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
SFP-OC12 -SR-V2 v2 technologies sfp module RFQ
JD109A-V2 hp x170 1g sfp lc lh70 1550nm transceiverh3c 0231a449 ddm (ships from mfg) hp x170 1g sfp lc lh70 1550nm perp transceiverh3c 0231a449 ddm RFQ
LS-SFP-LH-1550-V2 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 40kmperp compatible 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 40km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
ONS-SE-Z E-EL-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
SFP-GIG-LH70-V2 1000basezx sfp lc 1550nm 70km perp compatible 1000basezx sfp lc 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
AA141900 2-V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
MINIGBIC-SX-V2 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
GPIM-02-V2 1000basetx gbic rj45 copper perp 100m compatible 1000basetx gbic rj45 copper 100m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
LS-SFP-LH-1310-V2 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 40kmperp compatible 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 40km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
15454E-S FP-LC-LX-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
MEM-7411-1GB-V 1gb sodimm kit approved mem RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-ZX-V2 1000basezx sfp lc 1550nm 70km perp compatible 1000basezx sfp lc 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
3CSFP97-V 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70kmperp compatible 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
ONS-XC-1 0G-I2-V2 v2 technologies xfp module RFQ
E1G-SX-V2 1000base-sx gbic mmf 850nm 550mperp compatible 1000base-sx gbic mmf 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
GLC-FE-100LX-V 100base-lx10 sfp for fast perp ethernet sfp ports compatible 100base-lx10 sfp for fast ethernet sfp ports compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
AA1419037-V2 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70kmperp compatible 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
JX-SFP-1000BASE-T-V2 1000basetx sfp rj45 copper 100mperp compatible 1000basetx sfp rj45 copper 100m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
15454E-SFP-LC-SX-V2 1000bsx sfp transceiver 550m perp compatible 1000bsx sfp transceiver 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
FG-TRAN- LX-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
JD098B-V2 1000-bx-u sfp lc tx perp 1310nm/rx1490nm 10km ddm 1000-bx-u sfp lc tx 1310nm / rx1490nm 10km ddm (ships from mfg) RFQ
J8436A-V 10gbase-sr x2 module for mmf perp compatible 10gbase-sr x2 module for mmf compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
SMCBGLLC X1-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-V2 1000baselx sfp lc 1310nm 10km perp compatible 1000baselx sfp lc 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
AA1419002-V2 1000base-lx gbic smf 1310nm perp 10km compatible 1000base-lx gbic smf 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
SFP-T-V2 1000base-t sfp copper perp compatible 1000base-t sfp copper compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
UCS-MR-1X082RX-A-AV 8gb ddr3-1066mhz mem rdimm/pc3-10600/2r/x4/1.35v RFQ
GLC-GE-1 00FX-V2 v2 technologies sfp module RFQ
JX-SFP-1GE-SX-V2 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
LS-SFP-Z X-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
SFP-1GE-SX-V2 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
SFP-OC3- SR-V2 v2 technologies sfp module RFQ
AGM731F-V 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
108873241-V2 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
JD108B-V2 10gbase-lr xfp module for smf perp 1310nm 10km ddm compatible 10gbase-lr xfp module for smf 1310nm 10km ddm compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-ER-V2 10gbase-er xenpak module for perp smf 1550nm 40km compatible RFQ
SMCBGSLC X1-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-SR-V2 10gbase-sr xenpak module for perp mmf 850nm 300m compatible RFQ
A2002416-V 10gbase-sr sfp + module perp compatible 10gbase-sr sfp + module compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
XFP-10GE -ER-V2 v2 technologies xfp module RFQ
E1MG-LX-V 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10kmperp compatible 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
LS-SFP-LX-V2 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10kmperp compatible 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
SFPP-10G E-LR-V2 v2 technologies sfp+ module RFQ
ONS-SE-4 G-MM-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
SFP-OC3- IR1-V v2 technologies sfp oc-3/stm-1 intermediate-reach RFQ
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-V2 multirate xfp module for perp 10gbase-zr & oc192 sr-1 RFQ
E1G-LHB-V2 1000base-zx gbic smf 1550nm perp 100km compatible 1000base-zx gbic smf 1550nm 100km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
JD103A-V2 hp x120 1g sfp lc lh100 transceiver h3c 0231a321 ddm (ships from mfg) hp x120 1g sfp lc lh100 perp transceiver h3c 0231a321 ddm RFQ
MEM-7835-H1-1GB-V 1gb ddr2 module cisco mem mcs-7835-h1 RFQ
A7446B-V 1g/2g/4g sw sfp 850nm perp compatible 1g / 2g / 4g software sfp 850nm compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10113-V 10gbase-zr xenpak module perp compatible 10gbase-zr xenpak module compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
MGBSX1-V 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
GLC-FE-100ZX-V 100base-fx sfp for fast perp ethernet sfp ports compatible 100base-fx sfp for fast ethernet sfp ports compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10053 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70kmperp compatible 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
SFP-SX-V2 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
3CXFP96-V 10gbase-er xfp module for smf perp compatible 10gbase-er xfp module for smf compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
330-2405-V 10gbase-sr sfp + module perp compatible 10gbase-sr sfp + module compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
SFP-GE-L-V 1g/2g sfp transceiver with dom perp compatible 1g / 2g sfp transceiver with dom compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
J9283B-V2 hp x242 10g sfp+ to sfp+ 3m direct attach copper cable (ships from mfg) RFQ
AA141903 7-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
XENPAK-1 XGE-SR-V2 v2 technologies xenpak module RFQ
JX-SFP-1 GE-T-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
JD094B-V2 sfp+ 10gbase-lr 1310nm smf 10kmperp compatible sfp+ 10gbase-lr 1310nm smf 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
GLC-T-V 1000bt sfp transceiver perp compatible 1000bt sfp transceiver compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10018 1000base-t gbic copper perp compatible 1000base-t gbic copper compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10065-V 1000btx sfp rj45 copper 100m perp 1000btx sfp rj45 copper 100m (ships from mfg) RFQ
DDR3256X64SOD1066 ddr3 2gb sodimm 1066 RFQ
ONS-XC-10G-I2-V2 xfp - oc192/stm64/10ge - 1550 perp ir/sh2 - sm lc xfp - oc192 / stm64 / 10ge - 1550 ir / sh2 - sm lc (ships from mfg) RFQ
JD105A-V2 hp x135 10g xenpak sc er transceiverh3c 0231a324 ddm (ships from mfg) hp x135 10g xenpak sc er perp transceiverh3c 0231a324 ddm RFQ
MEMC4K-U512D-V 512mb dram module approved mem RFQ
E1MG-TX-V 1000base-t sfp copperl perp compatible 1000base-t sfp copperl compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
JX-SFP-1GE-T-V2 1000basetx sfp rj45 copper 100mperp compatible 1000basetx sfp rj45 copper 100m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
15454-GBIC-ZX-V2 1000base-zx gbic smf 1550nm perp 80km compatible 1000base-zx gbic smf 1550nm 80km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
XENPAK-1 XGE-LR-V2 v2 technologies xenpak module RFQ
J9150A-V 10gbase-sr sfp + module perp compatible 10gbase-sr sfp + module compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
GPIM-01-V2 1000basesx gbic sc 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000basesx gbic sc 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
E1G-LX-V2 1000base-lx gbic smf 1310nm perp 10km compatible 1000base-lx gbic smf 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10122-V 10gbase-lr xfp sc connector perp compatible 10gbase-lr xfp sc connector compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
ONS-SE-ZE-EL-V2 sfp 10/100/1000 ethernet baset perp multi-rate copper rj45 compatible sfp 10 / 100 / 1000 ethernet baset multi-rate copper rj45 compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
XFP-10GL R-OC192SR-V2 v2 technologies xfp module RFQ
J8437A-V 10gbase-lr x2 module for smf perp compatible 10gbase-lr x2 module for smf compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
NS-500-HLX-V2 1000baselx gbic sc 1310nm 10km perp compatible 1000baselx gbic sc 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
X2-10GB- SR-V v2 technologies 10gbase-sr x2 module for mmf RFQ
GLC-LH-S M-V v2 technologies 1000base-lx sfp transceiver RFQ
MEM-7825H-2.2-512-V 512mb ddr module cisco mem mcs-7825h 2.2 RFQ
3CXENPAK94-V 10gbase-sr xenpak module for perp mmf compatible 10gbase-sr xenpak module for mmf compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10121 10gbase-sr xfp sc connector perp compatible 10gbase-sr xfp sc connector compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
MEM-7835-I1-1GB-V 1gb ddr2 module cisco mem mcs-7835-i1 RFQ
MEM-7825-H1-1GB-V 1gb ddr module cisco mem mcs-7825-h1 RFQ
JD116A-V2 hp x170 1g sfp lc lh70 1530nm transceiverh3c 0231a456 ddm (ships from mfg) hp x170 1g sfp lc lh70 1530nm perp transceiverh3c 0231a456 ddm RFQ
XENPAK-1 XGE-ER-V2 v2 technologies xenpak module RFQ
3CSFP93-V2 1000base-t sfp copper perp compatible 1000base-t sfp copper compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10122 10gbase-lr xfp sc connector perp compatible 10gbase-lr xfp sc connector compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
MGBIC-LC03-V2 1000baselx sfp lc 1310nm 10km perp compatible 1000baselx sfp lc 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
SMCBGLLCX1-V2 1000baselx sfp lc 1310nm 10km perp compatible RFQ
3CXFP92-V 10gbase-lr xfp module for smf perp compatible 10gbase-lr xfp module for smf compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
ONS-SE-GE-ZX-V2 sfp - 1000base-zx gigabit perp ethernet 1550 sm i-temp compatible sfp - 1000base-zx gigabit ethernet 1550 sm i-temp compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
3CXENPAK96-V 10gbase-er xenpak module for smf compatible (ships from mfg) 10gbase-er xenpak module for perp smf compatible RFQ
DEM-315GT-V2 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm perp 70kml compatible 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70kml compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
NS-500-H SX-V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
455889-B 21-V2 v2 technologies sfp+ module RFQ
DDR2256X64SOD5300 memory module 2gb, ddr2, 667mhz, sodimm RFQ
EX-SFP-1 GE-SX-V v2 technologies 1000basesx sfp RFQ
AA1419013-V 1000base-sx sfp mmf compatible perp 1000base-sx sfp mmf compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
DGS-705-V2 1000base-sx gbic mmf 850nm 550mperp compatible 1000base-sx gbic mmf 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
DGS-711-V2 1000base-t gbic copper perp compatible 1000base-t gbic copper compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
455883-B 21-V2 v2 technologies sfp+ module RFQ
SFP-1GE- TX-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
NTTP03EF -V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
GLC-FE-1 00BX-D-V v2 technologies 100base-bx10-d sfp for fast ethernet sfp ports RFQ
UCS-MR-1X082RZ-A-AV 8gb ddr3-1866mhz mem rdimm/pc3-14900/2r/x4/1.5v RFQ
SFP-OC48 -LR2-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
JD114A-V2 hp x170 1g sfp lc lh70 1490nm transceiverh3c 0231a454 ddm (ships from mfg) hp x170 1g sfp lc lh70 1490nm perp transceiverh3c 0231a454 ddm RFQ
SFP-TX-V2 1000basetx sfp rj45 copper 100mperp compatible RFQ
NS-500-HSX-V2 1000basesx gbic sc 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000basesx gbic sc 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
15454-GB IC-SX-V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
J4859C-V 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10kmperp compatible 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
PF911-V 1000bt sfp transceiver perp compatible 1000bt sfp transceiver compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
AA140300 5-V v2 technologies 10gbase-sr xfp module for mmf RFQ
LC-GBIC-T-V2 1000basetx gbic rj45 copper perp 100m compatible 1000basetx gbic rj45 copper 100m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
FG-TRAN- GC-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
DEM-421XT-V2 10gase xfp lr 1310nm 10km perp compatible 10gase xfp lr 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
700013147-V2 1000base-zx gbic smf 1550nm perp 70km compatible 1000base-zx gbic smf 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10865921 0-V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
AA1403003-V 10gbase-er xfp module for smf perp 40km compatible 10gbase-er xfp module for smf 40km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
NTTP03FF -V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
UCS-MR-1X162RZ-A-AV 16gb ddr3-1866mhz mem rdimm/pc3-14900/2r/x4/1.5v RFQ
XFP-10GE -LR-V2 v2 technologies xfp module RFQ
J9285B-V2 hp x242 10g sfp+ to sfp+ 7m direct attach copper cable (ships from mfg) RFQ
487655-B21-V2 3m 10gbe copper cable hp blade system c-class compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10865922 8-V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
GLC-ZX-SM-V 1000base-zx sfp transceiver perp 70km compatible 1000base-zx sfp transceiver 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
SFPP-10G E-SR-V2 v2 technologies sfp+ module RFQ
10011 1000base-sx gbic mmf 850nm 550mperp compatible 1000base-sx gbic mmf 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
JD102B-V2 hp x110 100m sfp lc fx transceiver ddm compatible (ships from mfg) hp x110 100m sfp lc fx perp transceiver ddm compatible RFQ
3CXENPAK92-V 10gbase-lr xenpak module for smf compatible (ships from mfg) 10gbase-lr xenpak module for perp smf compatible RFQ
0231A324 -V2 v2 technologies xenpak module RFQ
SFP-OC48 -SR-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
MEM-7845-H1-1GB-V 1gb ddr2 module cisco mem mcs-7845-h1 RFQ
10112-V 10gbase-er xenpak module perp compatible 10gbase-er xenpak module compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
XFP-10GE -SR-V2 v2 technologies xfp module RFQ
J4858C-V 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
MEM-7825-H3-1GB-V 1gb ddr module cisco mem mcs-7825-h3 RFQ
10112 10gbase-er xenpak module perp compatible 10gbase-er xenpak module compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
AA141904 3-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
UCS-ML-1X324RY-A-AV 32gb ddr3-1600mhz lr mem dimm/pc3-12800/4r/x4/1.35v RFQ
LC-GBIC- LX-V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
ONS-SE-G E-ZX-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
XENPAK-1 0GB-SR-V v2 technologies 10gbase-sr xenpak module for mmf RFQ
DEM-310GT-V2 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10kmperp compatible 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
MEM-7825-I2-2GB-V 2gb ddr2 kit 2x1gb cisco mem mcs-7825-i2 RFQ
MGBIC-LC01-V2 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
JD494A-V2 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10kmperp compatible 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
J4858B-V2 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
DGS-712-V2 1000base-t sfp copper perp compatible 1000base-t sfp copper compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
GLC-BX-D-V 1000base-bx sfp 1490nm perp compatible 1000base-bx sfp 1490nm compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10110 10gbase-sr xenpak mmf 850nm perp 300m compatible 10gbase-sr xenpak mmf 850nm 300m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
LC-GBIC- SX-V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
MEM-7828-I3-2GB-V 2gb ddr2 pc2-5300 667mhz cisco mem mcs-7828-i3 RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR-V2 10gbase-zr xenpak module for perp smf 1550nm 80km compatible RFQ
3CXENPAK 96-V v2 technologies 10gbase-er xenpak module for smf RFQ
SFP-1GE- LX-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
EX-SFP-1 GE-LX-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
AA1419027-V2 1000base 1port cwdm sfp 1510nm perp compatible 1000base 1port cwdm sfp 1510nm compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
MEM-7828-H3-2GB-V 2gb ddr2 pc2-5300 667mhz cisco mem mcs-7828-h3 RFQ
AA1419001-V2 1000base-sx gbic mmf 850nm 550mperp compatible 1000base-sx gbic mmf 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
AGM732F-V2 1000baselx sfp lc 1310nm 10km perp compatible 1000baselx sfp lc 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
JD092B-V2 sfp+ 10gbase-sr 850nm mmf perp 300m compatible sfp+ 10gbase-sr 850nm mmf 300m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10113 10gbase-zr xenpak module perp compatible 10gbase-zr xenpak module compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
ONS-SE-G2F-SX-V2 sfp ge/1g-fc/2g-fc - 850nm - mmperp - lc compatible sfp ge / 1g-fc / 2g-fc - 850nm - multimedia - lc compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
E1MG-SX-V 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
GLC-ZX-S M-V v2 technologies 1000base-zx sfp transceiver RFQ
10G-XNPK -LR-V2 v2 technologies xenpak module RFQ
JD112A-V2 hp x170 1g sfp lc lh70 1610nm transceiverh3c 0231a452 ddm (ships from mfg) hp x170 1g sfp lc lh70 1610nm perp transceiverh3c 0231a452 ddm RFQ
NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-V2 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
JD111A-V2 hp x170 1g sfp lc lh70 1590nm transceiverh3c 0231a451 ddm (ships from mfg) hp x170 1g sfp lc lh70 1590nm perp transceiverh3c 0231a451 ddm RFQ
LC-GBIC- ZX-V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
10052 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10kmperp compatible 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
JD119B-V2 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10kmperp ddm compatible 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km ddm compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
GLC-GE-100FX-V2 100base-fx sfp for fast perp ethernet ge ports compatible 100base-fx sfp for fast ethernet ge ports compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
GLC-FE-1 00EX-V v2 technologies 100base-ex sfp for fast ethernet sfp ports RFQ
J4858A-V2 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10111 10gbase-lr xenpak module perp compatible 10gbase-lr xenpak module compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-V2 multirate xfp module for perp 10gbase-lr & oc192 sr-1 compatible RFQ
SFP-OC3- LR1-V2 v2 technologies sfp module RFQ
JD101A-V2 hp x115 100m sfp lc bx 10-d transceiver ddm compatible (ships from mfg) hp x115 100m sfp lc bx 10-d perp transceiver ddm compatible RFQ
DDR2256X64PC5300-AV2 2gb ddr2 pc2 5300 RFQ
JD110A-V2 hp x170 1g sfp lc lh70 1570nm transceiverh3c 0231a450 ddm (ships from mfg) hp x170 1g sfp lc lh70 1570nm perp transceiverh3c 0231a450 ddm RFQ
XFP-10G-E-OC192IR2V2 10gbase-er / xfp oc-192/stm-64 perp ir-2 smf RFQ
10G-XNPK -SR-V2 v2 technologies xenpak module RFQ
JG234A-V2 sfp+ 10gbase-er 1550nm smf 40kmperp compatible sfp+ 10gbase-er 1550nm smf 40km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-ZR-V 10gbase-zr xenpak module for perp smf 1550nm compatible RFQ
10017 1000base-zx gbic smf 1550nm perp 70km compatible 1000base-zx gbic smf 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
XFP-10G- LR-V v2 technologies xfp module RFQ
MINIGBIC-LH-70-V2 1000basezx sfp lc 1550nm 70km perp compatible 1000basezx sfp lc 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
SFP-1GE- LH-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
UCS-MR-1X041RX-A-AV 4gb ddr3-1333mhz mem rdimm/pc3-10600/1r/x4/1.35v RFQ
EX-SFP-1 GE-T-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
LS-SFP-L H-1310-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
J8173A-V 10gbase-lr xenpak module for smf compatible (ships from mfg) 10gbase-lr xenpak module for perp smf compatible RFQ
GBIC-LX-V2 1000baselx gbic sc 1310nm 10km perp compatible 1000baselx gbic sc 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
JD118B-V2 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m perp ddm compatible 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m ddm compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
GLC-BX-U-V 1000base-bx sfp 1310nm perp compatible 1000base-bx sfp 1310nm compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
DEM-311GT-V2 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10013 1000base-lx gbic smf 1310nm perp 10km compatible 1000base-lx gbic smf 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
A1979133-V 10gbase-lr sfp + module perp compatible 10gbase-lr sfp + module compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
E1G-TX-V2 1000base-t gbic copper perp compatible 1000base-t gbic copper compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10111-V 10gbase-lr xenpak module perp compatible 10gbase-lr xenpak module compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
AA140300 1-V v2 technologies 10gbase-lr xfp module for smf RFQ
LS-SFP-L H-1550-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
DGS-707-V2 1000base-lx gbic smf 1310nm perp 10km compatible 1000base-lx gbic smf 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
15454-GBIC-SX-V2 1000base-sx gbic mmf 850nm 550mperp compatible 1000base-sx gbic mmf 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-SR-V 10gbase-sr xenpak module for perp mmf 850nm compatible RFQ
UCS-MR-1X041RY-A-AV 4gb ddr3-1600mhz mem rdimm/pc3-12800/1r/x4/1.35v RFQ
720260185-V2 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70kmperp compatible 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
SFP-OC48 -LR1-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
10G-XFP- SR-V v2 technologies 10gbase-sr xfp module for mmf RFQ
SFP-OC12 -LR1-V2 v2 technologies sfp module RFQ
10053-V 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70kmperp compatible 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
330-2403-V 10gbase-lr sfp + module perp compatible 10gbase-lr sfp + module compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10051 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000base-sx sfp mmf 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
3CSFP92-V 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10kmperp compatible 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
AA141900 1-V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
J4860A-V 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70kmperp compatible 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
487652-B21-V2 1m 10gbe copper cable hp blade system c-class compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
DEM-422XT-V2 10gase xfp lr 1310nm 10km perp compatible 10gase xfp lr 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
SFP-OC12 -IR1-V v2 technologies sfp oc-12/stm-4 intermediate-reach RFQ
SFP-GIG-LH40-V2 1000basezx sfp lc 1550nm 40km perp compatible 1000basezx sfp lc 1550nm 40km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
SMCBGSLCX1-V2 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m perp compatible RFQ
SFP-GIG- LX-V v2 technologies 1000baselx sfp RFQ
GLC-FE-1 00ZX-V v2 technologies 100base-fx sfp for fast ethernet sfp ports RFQ
SFP-H10GB-CU7M-V2 v2 technologies twinixial network cable RFQ
JD107A-V2 hp x130 10g xfp sc zr transceiverh3c 0231a41g ddm+m79 (ships from mfg) hp x130 10g xfp sc zr perp transceiverh3c 0231a41g ddm+m79 RFQ
GLC-SX-MM-V 1000bsx sfp transceiver 550m perp compatible 1000bsx sfp transceiver 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-V 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m perp compatible 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
J9151A-V 10gbase-lr sfp + module perp compatible 10gbase-lr sfp + module compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
AGM733-V2 1000basezx sfp lc 1550nm 70km perp compatible 1000basezx sfp lc 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
LS-SFP-ZX-V2 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70kmperp compatible 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
J4859B-V 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10kmperp compatible 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
GLC-FE-100BX-U-V 100base-bx10-u sfp for fast perp ethernet sfp port tx1310nm/rx1550nm 100base-bx10-u sfp for fast ethernet sfp port tx1310nm / rx1550nm (ships from mfg) RFQ
AA1419004-V2 1000base-zx gbic smf 1550nm perp 70km compatible 1000base-zx gbic smf 1550nm 70km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-LR-V 10gbase-lr xenpak module for perp smf 1310nm compatible RFQ
AA1419014-V 1000base-sx sfp mmf mtrj perp connector compatible 1000base-sx sfp mmf mtrj connector compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
70001314 7-V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
SFP-GE-Z-V 1g/2g sfp transceiver with dom perp compatible 1g / 2g sfp transceiver with dom compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
MEM-7825-I4-2GB-V 2gb ddr2 kit 2x1gb cisco mem mcs-7825-i4 RFQ
GBIC-C-V2 1000basetx gbic rj45 copper perp 100m compatible 1000basetx gbic rj45 copper 100m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
10110-V 10gbase-sr xenpak mmf 850nm perp 300m compatible 10gbase-sr xenpak mmf 850nm 300m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
MINIGBIC-LX-V2 1000baselx sfp lc 1310nm 10km perp compatible 1000baselx sfp lc 1310nm 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
JD106B-V2 hp x130 10g xenpak sc sr transceiver ddm compatible (ships from mfg) hp x130 10g xenpak sc sr perp transceiver ddm compatible RFQ
MEM-7825-H4-2GB-V 2gb ddr2 kit 2x1gb cisco mcs-7825-h4 (ships from mfg) 2gb ddr2 kit 2x1gb cisco cpnt mcs-7825-h4 RFQ
3CXFP94-V 10gbase-sr xfp module for mmf perp 850nm 300m compatible 10gbase-sr xfp module for mmf 850nm 300m compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
JX-SFP-1 GE-SX-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
XENPAK-1XGE-LR-V2 10gbase-lr xenpak module for perp smf 1310nm 10km compatible RFQ
ONS-SE-G2F-LX-V2 sfp ge/1g-fc/2g-fc/hdtv -1310nmperp sm lc compatible sfp ge / 1g-fc / 2g-fc / hdtv -1310nm sm lc compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
GLC-LH-SM-V 1000blx sfp transceiver 10km perp compatible 1000blx sfp transceiver 10km compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
ONS-SE-G 2F-SX-V2 v2 technologies sfp (mini-gbic) module RFQ
3CGBIC97 -V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
GLC-FE-100BX-D-V 100base-bx10-d sfp for fast perp ethernet sfp porttx1550nm/rx1310nm 100base-bx10-d sfp for fast ethernet sfp porttx1550nm / rx1310nm (ships from mfg) RFQ
GBIC-LH- 70-V2 v2 technologies gbic module RFQ
J8175A-V 10gbase-sr xenpak module for perp mmf compatible 10gbase-sr xenpak module for mmf compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
455889-B21-V2 hp bladesystem c-class 10gb perp long range sfp+ lrm compatible hp bladesystem c-class 10gb long range sfp+ lrm compatible (ships from mfg) RFQ
GLC-FE-1 00FX-V v2 technologies 100base-fx sfp for fast ethernet sfp ports RFQ