INSTANT RFQ

border icon2

Ixia – IT Hardware Parts Catalog

Showing 1 of 1
Part No Description RFQ
HSE40/100GETSP1-01 NA RFQ
LM-0C12SM singlemode oc12c/oc3c load module RFQ
XCELLON-LAVA LAVAAP ixia xcellon-lava lavaap40/100ge2p dual-speed, 40/100ge RFQ
PLM1000T4-PD ixia plm1000t4-pd - 4-port poe load module RFQ
IXIA XM12 ixia ixia xm12 high performance chassis ixia s 12-slot optixia x RFQ
LM-100TX 4 port load module RFQ
944-0007 ixia 944-0007 form factor adapter card RFQ
LSM10GMS-01 ixia lsm10gms-01 - 10ge lan with macsec & single mode xfp RFQ
ALM1000T8 ixia alm1000t8 application module RFQ
860-0065-01 ixia 860-0065-01 24 gbic ports 24 ethernet ports olm100stxs24 mo RFQ
LSM10GXMR8S-01 ixia optixia lsm10gxmr8s-01 8-port lan/wan, sfp+ 10 gigabit ethe RFQ
1600 ixia 1600 16-slot traffic generator / performance analyzer deskt RFQ
LM-0C48SR singlemode oc48c load module RFQ
IXIA 1600T ixia ixia 1600t 16-slot traffic generator/performance analyzer d RFQ
LM-OC48SR ixia lm-oc48sr assy 850-0026-02 oc48 packet over sonet load modu RFQ
LM10GE500F1 ixia lm10ge500f1 1-port 10 gigabit xaui ethernet load module RFQ
IXIA LM-100TX ixia 4pt 10/100 baset eth mod RFQ
1600/870-1600-1 A traffic generator / performance analyzer RFQ
LM1000SFPS4 ixia lm1000sfps4 4-port sfp 1000mbps ethernet load module RFQ
IXWLAN SED WI-FI NA RFQ
LM10GUPF-XFP ixia lm10gupf-xfp 10 gigabit ethernet oc192 load. module 1-port RFQ
LM1000T-5 ixia lm1000t-5 2-port 10/100/1000based-t copper gigabit load mod RFQ
LSM10GXMR3-01 ixia lsm10gxmr3-01, 10 gigabit ethernet load module, 3-port lan/ RFQ
LM1000SX ixia lm1000sx 2-port 1000sx gigabit load module RFQ
LAVAAP40/100GE2P ixia xcellon-lava lavaap40/100ge2p dual-speed, 40/100ge 2-port e RFQ
XM12 ixia optixia xm12 w/ ixload,ixautomate,ixnet,ixos 5.30 RFQ
LM1000STXS2 ixia lm1000stxs2 2-port dual-phy (rj45 and sfp) 10/100/1000 mbps RFQ
CPM1000T8-01 ixia cpm1000t8-01 gigabit ethernet content processing module RFQ
LM-GBIC multilayer gigabit ethernet load module RFQ
LM1000SX3 ixia lm1000sx3 2x tx port 2x rx port gigabit sx ethernet load mo RFQ
LM-100TX3 4 port load module RFQ
LM100TXS2 ixia lm100txs2 2 port 10/100mbps ethernet load mod rj45 tx modul RFQ
OLM1000STXS24 24-port 10/100/1000 ethernet dual phy (rj45 and sfp) load module RFQ
IXIA LM-GBIC ixia 2pt gige eth mod RFQ
1600T NA RFQ
LM1000GBIC ixia lm1000gbic 2-port gbic gigabit load module for 400t 1600t RFQ
LM1000TXS4 ixia lm1000txs4 4 port gigabit ethernet load module RFQ
FC124 HS-FC124X ixia anue fc124 hs-fc124x hawaii platform fcnetwork emulator RFQ
LMOC48C ixia lmoc48c 1310nm single mode oc48c ir-1 port pos module class RFQ
LM1000STXS4 NA RFQ
OLM100STXS24 ixia 860-0065-01 24 gbic ports 24 ethernet ports olm100stxs24 mo RFQ
LM-OC12SM ixia lm-oc12sm 2-port oc3/oc12 single-mode module 1600 ixia lm-o RFQ
LM1000T ixia lm1000t-5 load module 2 port 1000base-tx ethernet RFQ
LSM10GXM8S-01 ixia optixia lsm10gxm8s-01 8-port sfp+ 10 gigabit ethernet load RFQ
IXIA 400 ixia ixia 400 4-slot traffic generator/ performance analyzer ac RFQ
IXIA 1600 ixia ixia 1600 traffic generator/performance analyzer chassis ac RFQ
LM100MII ixia lm100mii 2-port mii ethernet load module RFQ
OPTIXIA XL10 optixia xl10 chassis with four power supplies RFQ
IXIA 250 ixia 250 2 port chassis with cpu module RFQ
400T ixia 400t portable chassis RFQ
850-0026-02 ixia lm-oc48sr assy 850-0026-02 oc48 packet over sonet load modu RFQ
LSM10GXM3-01 ixia optixia lsm10gxm3-01 10 gigabit ethernet load module for xm RFQ
LSM1000XMV16-01 ixia lsm1000xmv16-01 RFQ
LM100TXS8 NA RFQ
LSM1000XMVDC16-01 ixia lsm1000xmvdc16-01 RFQ
850-0006-01-01 ixia lm-100tx 850-0006-01-01 4 port 10/100base-tx ethernet modul RFQ