Home  connector  part types  Fiber Optic Attenuators
INSTANT RFQ

border icon2

Fiber Optic Attenuators Electrical Connector Parts Catalog

Manufacturer's List for Fiber Optic Attenuators


Part Number's List for Fiber Optic Attenuators


Part No Manufacturer Description RFQ
MT-C-O-15-40-S-PMF-4B-FC-UPC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 40-panel mount, fc/upc connect RFQ
MT-C-T-15-X-S-9-2B-FC-UPC-X-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, fc/upc connector RFQ
MT-C-T-15-XF-PMN-4B-LC-UPC-1-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, fc/upc conn RFQ
MSA-D-T-16-20-F-9-9L-LC-UPC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 20-through-hole mount, dip, lc RFQ
AFF-1350AB11B jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1605nm, panel mount, lc connector RFQ
MT-D-O-15-40-S-PMN-4B-LC-UPC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, lc RFQ
AFF-SP40AB103 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1425-1500nm, panel mount, fc/apc connector RFQ
MT-C-O-15-X-F-9-2B-LC-UPC-1-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, lc/upc connector RFQ
AFF-CP60BB105 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, sc/apc connector RFQ
AFF-CR60BB113 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, fc/apc connector RFQ
MT-D-O-13-X-F-9-9L-SC-UPC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1280-1330nm, panel mount, dip, sc/upc connecto RFQ
MT-C-O-13-20-F-9-2B-LC-UPC-X-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1290-1330nm, 20-lc/upc connector RFQ
MSA-C-T-15-20-S-9-2B-FC-UPC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-panel mount, fc/upc connect RFQ
MT-C-O-15-XS-PMS-4B-LC-UPC-1-S dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, fc/upc conn RFQ
MSA-D-O-13-40-S-9-2B-FC-APC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1280-1330nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, fc RFQ
MSA-D-O-16-20-F-9-9L-FC-APC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 20-through-hole mount, dip, fc RFQ
FA500-15-9-FC-APC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, fc/apc connector RFQ
VSA-0-LNHE15SU jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1570-1610nm, sc/apc connector RFQ
MSA-C-T-13-40-F-9-9L-FC-UPC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1280-1330nm, 40-panel mount, fc/upc connect RFQ
MSA-D-T-13-40-S-9-9L-MU-UPC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1280-1330nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, mu RFQ
MSA-C-T-15-20-S-9-9L-SC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-panel mount, sc connector RFQ
AFF-CA30AB10A jds uniphase corporation fiber optic wavelength division mux/demux, fiber optic wavelength division mux/demux, lc/upc connect RFQ
MT-D-O-13-40-F-PMF-4B-SC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1280-1330nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, sc RFQ
AFF-S230BB109 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1425-1500nm, panel mount, fc/upc connector RFQ
MT-C-O-13-20-S-9-9L-FC-APC-X-S dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 20-sc connector RFQ
MT-C-T-13-20-S-9-9L-FC-UPC-1-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1570-1610nm, lc/upc connector RFQ
MT-C-T-16-X-F-9-9L-SC-UPC-1-S dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1570-1610nm, sc/upc connector RFQ
MT-C-T-15-20-S-PMS-4B-LC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-panel mount, lc connector RFQ
AFF-CE40AB10A jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, sc/upc connector RFQ
VCB0-1NC2-0FP2-0FA jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1525-1575nm, fc/apc connector RFQ
AFF-CC60AB115 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, sc/apc connector RFQ
MT-D-T-15-20-S-PMS-4B-FC-APC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-through-hole mount, dip, fc RFQ
MT-C-T-16-X-S-9-2B-FC-X-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1570-1610nm, fc connector RFQ
MT-D-O-13-20-S-PMN-4B-SC-UPC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1280-1330nm, 20-through-hole mount, dip, sc RFQ
VSA-0-LPHE10SU jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1570-1610nm, sc/apc connector RFQ
MT-C-O-13-20-S-9-2B-SC-APC-1-S dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1290-1330nm, 20-sc/apc connector RFQ
AFF-LC60BB119 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1570-1605nm, panel mount, fc/upc connector RFQ
MT-C-O-16-20-F-9-9L-FC-UPC-X-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 20-fc/upc connector RFQ
MT-C-T-13-X-F-9-2B-FC-X-S dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1290-1330nm, fc connector RFQ
AFF-S140AB119 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1425-1500nm, panel mount, fc/upc connector RFQ
AFF-C240AB105 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, sc/apc connector RFQ
MSA-C-O-13-20-S-9-2B-LC-UPC-1-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1290-1330nm, 20-panel mount, lc/upc c RFQ
MT-C-O-13-20-F-9-2B-LC-UPC-1-S dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1290-1330nm, 20-lc/upc connector RFQ
MT-D-T-15-40-S-PMN-4B-FC-APC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, fc RFQ
AFF-S230BB103 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1425-1500nm, panel mount, fc/apc connector RFQ
AFF-CA30BB101 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, fc/pc connector RFQ
MT-C-O-13-20-F-9-9L-FC-X-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1290-1330nm, 20-fc connector RFQ
MT-C-T-15-XS-PMF-4B-MU-UPC-1-S dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, lc/upc conn RFQ
AFF-S340AB109 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1425-1500nm, panel mount, fc/upc connector RFQ
MT-D-T-16-40-S-PMF-4B-SC-UPC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, sc RFQ
VSA-0-CNHE10FA jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1530-1560nm, fc/apc connector RFQ
MT-C-T-16-20-S-PMF-4B-SC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 20-panel mount, sc connector RFQ
MT-C-T-15-20-S-9-9L-LC-UPC-X-S dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-lc/upc connector RFQ
MT-C-O-15-XS-PMF-4B-SC-X-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, mu/upc conn RFQ
MT-D-O-16-20-F-PMF-4B-SC-APC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 20-through-hole mount, dip, sc RFQ
VCB0-1NC1-0FA1-0FP jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1525-1575nm, fc/hpc connector RFQ
MT-C-T-16-20-S-PMS-4B-FC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 20-panel mount, fc/spc connect RFQ
AFF-SC60AB11A jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1425-1500nm, panel mount, sc/upc connector RFQ
MT-D-T-16-X-F-9-9L-MU-UPC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1570-1610nm, panel mount, dip, mu/upc connecto RFQ
MT-C-T-15-20-F-9-9L-SC-1-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-sc connector RFQ
AFF-LA30BB105 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1570-1605nm, panel mount, sc/apc connector RFQ
MT-C-T-15-20-F-9-2B-FC-APC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-panel mount, fc/apc connector RFQ
MT-D-T-16-20-S-PMF-4B-FC-UPC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 20-through-hole mount, dip, fc RFQ
MT-C-T-15-XS-PMN-4B-LC-UPC-1-S dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, lc connecto RFQ
MT-C-T-13-20-F-9-9L-FC-1-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1290-1330nm, 20-fc connector RFQ
AFF-LC40BB119 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1570-1605nm, panel mount, fc/upc connector RFQ
AFF-C150BB115 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, sc/apc connector RFQ
MT-C-T-13-40-F-PMF-4B-MU-UPC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1280-1330nm, 40-panel mount, mu/upc connect RFQ
VSA-0-CPHC10SP jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1530-1560nm, st/hpc connector RFQ
MT-C-T-15-X-F-9-9L-FC-X-S dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, fc connector RFQ
MSA-C-T-13-X-F-9-2B-FC-APC-X-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1290-1330nm, panel mount, fc/spc conn RFQ
MT-C-O-15-20-F-PMS-4B-SC-UPC-X-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-panel mount, sc/apc c RFQ
MT-C-T-16-20-F-PMN-4B-SC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 20-panel mount, sc connector RFQ
MSA-C-T-16-X-S-9-2B-SC-APC-X-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1570-1610nm, panel mount, sc connecto RFQ
MSA-C-T-15-X-S-9-2B-FC-UPC-X-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, fc/apc conn RFQ
NAT500-13-9-SC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, sc/spc connector RFQ
MT-D-O-13-40-F-PMS-4B-SC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1280-1330nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, sc RFQ
NAT500-16-9-LC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, lc/upc connector RFQ
NAT500-8-62-ST-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, sc/apc connector RFQ
MTM-4-T-16-LC-2-20-F-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 20-lc/spc connector RFQ
MSA-C-O-15-20-F-9-9L-LC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-panel mount, lc connector RFQ
AFF-LP30AB103 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1570-1605nm, panel mount, fc/apc connector RFQ
MSA-C-O-16-X-S-9-2B-LC-UPC-1-S dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1570-1610nm, panel mount, lc connecto RFQ
MT-D-O-15-40-F-PMS-4B-LC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, lc RFQ
AFF-CA50AB111 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, fc/pc connector RFQ
MSA-D-O-16-40-F-9-2B-FC-UPC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, fc RFQ
MT-C-T-13-20-S-9-2B-SC-1-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1290-1330nm, 20-sc connector RFQ
MT-D-T-15-20-S-PMN-4B-LC-UPC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-through-hole mount, dip, lc RFQ
ATN-58-01 corning cable systems fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1430-1580nm, sc/pc connector RFQ
MT-D-T-16-20-S-PMN-4B-LC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 20-through-hole mount, dip, lc RFQ
MT-C-T-13-20-F-9-9L-FC-UPC-X-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1570-1610nm, fc connector RFQ
ATN-65-20 corning cable systems fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1260-1360nm, sc/pc connector RFQ
MSA-C-T-13-20-F-9-9L-SC-APC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1280-1330nm, 20-panel mount, sc/apc connect RFQ
MSA-D-T-16-40-F-9-9L-FC-1 dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, fc RFQ
MSA-C-T-15-X-S-9-9L-FC-APC-1-B dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, sc/upc conn RFQ
MT-C-O-15-40-F-PMN-4B-MU-UPC-X dicon fiberoptics inc fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 40-panel mount, mu/upc connect RFQ
AFF-SK50BB113 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1425-1500nm, panel mount, fc/apc connector RFQ
AFF-LA30BB103 jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1570-1605nm, panel mount, fc/apc connector RFQ
AFF-LP40BB11B jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1570-1605nm, panel mount, lc connector RFQ
AFF-1P30AB11B jds uniphase corporation fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1605nm, panel mount, lc connector RFQ

Relevant Electrical Connector Components for Fiber Optic Attenuators